Full List of Kwara LG TIC Chairmen and Supervisors

Date: 2017-05-11

Asa
Chairman - Alh. Yunus Bello Oniboki
Supervisor I - Aminat Shittu Bolale
Supervisor II - Abdullahi Yinusa
Supervisor III - Ramat Yakubu

Baruten
Chairman - Alh. Mohammed Danjuma
Supervisor I - Moh. Shime Kora
Supervisor II - Umar Galadima
Supervisor III - Audu Kenu Ishiak

Edu
Chairman - Yakubu Shaaba
Supervisor I - Abubakar Mariyam (Mrs)
Supervisor II - Abdullahi Musa
Supervisor III - Mohammed B. Ahmed

Ekiti
Chairman - Chief Samuel Adaramola
Supervisor I - Mrs. Rotimi Bosede
Supervisor II - Mr Adeniyi Joseph Opeyemi
Supervisor III - Chief Sunday Oni

Ilorin West
Chairman - Abdulwahab Ololele
Supervisor I - Alh. Taye Saka Alakara
Supervisor II - Aminat Alade Okin
Supervisor III - Jimoh Funsho Ayinde

Ilorin East
Chairman - Ishola Abdullahi
Supervisor I - Abdulateef Abdulsalam O.
Supervisor II - Lateef Abass Aremu
Supervisor III - Suleiman Bukola Kudirat

Ilorin South
Chairman - Alhaja Funmi Salau
Supervisor I - Hajia Aishat Mustapha
Supervisor II - Mrs. Ramat Mosadiolorun
Supervisor III - Isiaka Bello

Ifelodun
Chairman - Alh. Omoniyi M. Ayinla
Supervisor I - Abdulkareem A. Rashidat
Supervisor II - Abdulyekeen M. Sherifat
Supervisor III - Bolaji Adetoro D. Funsho

Irepodun
Chairman - Mr. Abiodun Jacob Ajiboye
Supervisor I - Mr. Adefila Olumide
Supervisor II - Mrs. Adewoye Alarape A.
Supervisor III - Mr. Sheriff Muhammed

Isin
Chairman - Mr. Oyelere Oyinloye
Supervisor I - Mrs. Busayo Bamidele
Supervisor II - Mr. Seun Olabanre
Supervisor III - Mr. Ibrahim Saheed Olawale
Kaiama
Chairman - Hon. Umar Ahmed Gunu Y.
Supervisor I - Hon. Salihu Manga Audu
Supervisor II - Hon. Saidu Baba Ahmed
Supervisor III - Binta Abubakar

Moro
Chairman - Olaiya Zuberu
Supervisor I - Alh. Raji Raheem
Supervisor II - Suleiman Olokuku
Supervisor III - Aminat Olayinka

Offa
Chairman - Akeem Olatunji
Supervisor I - Sikirullahi Oluwe
Supervisor II - Alh. Tosho Alabi
Supervisor III - Gafar Oyekanmi

Oke-Ero
Chairman - Mr. Abegunde Goke
Supervisor I - Mr Jimoh Awe
Supervisor II - Alh. Olaniyan Yisa Alib
Supervisor III - Elder John Amuda

Oyun
Chairman - Odogun Olushola Gabriel
Supervisor I - Olarewaju Akeem Opeyemi
Supervisor II - Aroyehun Seyi
Supervisor III - Tunde Ibrahim

Patigi
Chairman - Mohammed Yahaya Barki
Supervisor I - Ibrahim Aliyu Mohammed
Supervisor II - Job Tsado Elijah
Supervisor III - Adamu Mohammed

 

 


Cloud Tag: What's trending

Click on a word/phrase to read more about it.

Olatunji Moronfoye     Abubakar Baba Sulaiman     Henry Makinwa     Gbajabiamila     Admiralty Villa     Niyi Osundare     Zulu Gambari     Societe Generale Bank Of Nigeria     Sadiq Umar     Onilorin     Ayo Opadokun     Amasa     Rueben Parejo     Isiaka Oniwa     Tunji Moronfoye     EFCC     Metro Park     Rapheal Ashaolu     Savannah Centre For Diplomacy, Democracy And Development     Edu     Ahmed 'Lateef     Sa'adatu Modibbo-Kawu     Dairo Kunle Paul     Bamidele Adegoke     Mohammed Yahaya Barki     Tunji Olawuyi     Gobirawa     Kwara State Polytechnic     Amusement Park     Ahmed Bayero     Niguel Gallando Marcias     Mufutau Olatinwo     Mamatu Abdullahi     Akorede     Bukola Saraki     Moshood Mustapha     Kwara Poly     Www.Kwarareports.com     Orisun Igbomino     Ekiti     AbdulGaniyu Kareem     Olatunde Olukoya     Saheed Popoola     Government House     Raimi Iyanda     Lola Ashiru     Olokoba     Saraki     Shaaba Lafiagi     Village Alive Development Association     Ilesha-Baruba-Gwanara     Amuda Bembe     Rafiu Ajakaye     Tunji Arosanyin     Christopher Ayeni     Kola Shittu     Ohoro Of Shao     Danladi     General Hospital     Issa Manzuma     Fatimoh Lawal     Abdulrazak Shehu Akorede     Taofik Abdulkareem     Idris Garuba     Ajibike Katibi     Ilorin Descendants Progressive Union     Ijagbo Health Centre     Kolo     Muritala Awodun     Abdulfatai Baakini     Isaac Aderemi Kolawole     Ajidagba     Oko-Erin     Aisha Ahman Pategi     Isiaka Gold     Ayo Salami     Habeeb Saidu