Kwara 2015: List of House of Representatives Candidates

Date: 2015-02-09
  NAME SEX PARTY AGE QUALIFICATION
ILORIN WEST/ASA MRS. ALABI ABOSEDE F PPN 36 ND
  WAHAB AYINDE SIKIRU M LP 43 B.ED
  JIMOH OLALEKAN ABDULAZIZ M NNPP 34 BSC
  RAZAK OLATUNDE ATUNWA M APC 45 LLM
  HAFSAT ABDULHAMEED BADA F ADC 30 BSC
  HAMMED OLAWALE FOLORUNSHO M KOWA 40 HND/PGD
  AIYELABEGAN KAYODE ABDUL M ACCORD 47 WASC, GCE, TC.II
  ALH. SHERIF SHAGAYA M PDP 34 B.SC (HONS)
  RAMAT YAKUBU I. F SDP 46 WASC, NABTEB, B.TECH
           
EKITI/IREPODUN/ISIN/OKE-ERO OLUWOLE BENJAMIN SUNDAY M PPN 34 HND
  NAFIU GANIYAT F CPP 32 B.SC
  ROTIMI ADEKUNLE K. AJIBOYE  M LP 44 B.SC
  PRINCESS OLUFUNKE ADEDOYIN F APC 52 MNI, MA
  YAKUBU OLALEKAN ABDULWASIU M ADC 36 HND
  OMONIYI SAMUEL BISI M NCP 40 HND
  RICHARD BABATUNDE OLUSOLA M PDP 44 MBA, BSC
  PHINOMINAH JOHN F SDP 46 PA (AUD)
           
PATIGI/EDU/MORO ADEPOJU YINKA SEGUN M PPN 31 ND
  ADEGOKE ENOCH TUNJI M CPP 50 SSCE
  MASHOOD LAARO MOHAMMED M LP 44 B.SC
  AFOLAYAN MUDASHIRU LANRE M NNPP 31 HND
  HON. ALIYU BAHAGO AHMAN PATEGI M APC 49 MSC
  IBRAHIM ATTAHIRU ABDULLAHI M PDP 39 B.SC (HONS)
  PHILIP PHIBI F SDP 34 NCE
           
IFELODUN/OFFA/OYUN OMOTOSHO OLAYIWOLA MUKAILA M PPN 51 AD. LEVEL
  OMOTOSHO BAYO SUNDAY M CPP 36 ND
  ALABI SAMUEL M LP 33 HND
  AROWOLO RACHAEL TOYIN F NNPP 49 SSCE
  OLAYONU OLARINOYE TOPE M APC 55 GRADE II
  SIMAT MUSTAFA OLA F NCP 32 NCE, BED
  BAMIDELE DAVID TAIWO M KOWA 44 WAEC
  HAMEED BILIKISU KIKELOMO F ACPN 36 NAT. DIP.
  TAJUDEEN OLABISI ABIOYE M PDP 47 B.SC, MBA
  OYEGOKE MARY OLAITAN F SDP 58 DPH, CHO
  BABATUNDE ABIODUN TOSIN M ID 32 NCE
           
ILORIN SOUTH/ EAST  KIKELOMO MUSILIMAT IBRAHIM F PPN 39 SSCE
  IDRIS FOLUNSHO SULYMAN M CPP 36 B.A
  SULEMAN DARE FOLORUNSHO M LP 44 B.SC
  JIMOH BUHARI EDUN M NNPP 32 BSC
  ABUBAKAR AMUDA KANNIKE GARBA M APC 45 DVM
  ADISA MARIAM F ADC 33 NCE
  ALH. TUNDE BELLO AKANBI M PDP 39 M.SC.
           
BARUTEN/KAIAMA MUHAMMAD MUSA BABA M PPN 30 B.TECH
  NAFIU IDAYAT OLUHUNTOYI F CPP 35 B.SC
  TEMAKO SABI JOHNSON M LP 47 WAEC
  MOHAMMED ZAKARI M APC 44 MSC
  MUSA ABDUL HAKEEM M KOWA 32 WAEC
  ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI M PDP 55 LL.B, BL

 

 


Cloud Tag: What's trending

Click on a word/phrase to read more about it.

Taiwo Joseph     Taibat Ayinke Ahmed     Y.A. Abdulkareem     Oni Adebayo     Moses Afolayan     Abdullahi Saadudeen Alikinla     Makama Of Ilorin     Ifelodun     Kehinde Baale     Maryam A. Garuba     Babatunde Idiagbon     Ajikobi     Musa Alhassan Buge     Samuel Adaramola     Gbenga Olawepo     Abdulrahman Iliasu     Abdullahi Adisa Akodudu     Abdulfatah Ahmed     Admiralty Villa     Ayo Opadokun     CBT     Tafidan Kaiama     Kale Ayo     Jimoh Saadudeen Muhammed     Bankole Omishore     Oloye     Kaiama     Abiodun Jacob Ajiboye     Ishaq Oloyede     Issa Manzuma     Suleiman Ajadi     Olusegun Adeniyi     Tayo Alao     Ijakadi     Village Alive Development Association     Opobiyi     Biliaminu Aliu     Joseph Yemi Ajayi     Abdulazeez Uthman     Ilesha-Baruba-Gwanara     Olomu Of Omu-Aran     Funmilayo Zubair     Olofa Of Offa     Lanre Issa Onilu     Sebastine Obasi     Kwara North     Mohammed Danjuma     Patigi Regatta     Yusuf Babatunde Abdulwahab     Moshood Mustapha     Wasiu Odewale     Economic And Financial Crimes Commission     Jani Ibrahim     Yomi Ogunsola     Niyi Osundare     Eleja     Saka Abimbola Isau     KFA     Yusuf Abdulraheem     Abdulmumin Yinka Ajia     Kayode Zubair     Olomu     Mohammed Tunde-Jimoh     Yusuf Abubakar     Jebba     JAMB     Buhari     Abdulkadir Orire     Fulani     Sabo-Oke     Pategi     Atunwa     Abubakar Olusola Saraki     Malete     KWACOBPA     Omoniyi Ayinla     NaAllah